We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!
Ashley Furniture
Filters
-
Original price $198.93Current price $153.02| /Larawyn Counter Height Barstool
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This counter height bar stool reflects your highly contemporary point of view. Its easy-to-clean Next-Gen Nuvella™ upholstery in soft gray is a fea...
View full detailsOriginal price $198.93Current price $153.02| / -
Original price $486.95Current price $374.58| /Larawyn Counter Height Dining Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This counter height table reflects your highly contemporary point of view. Its faux marble tabletop is a feast for the senses—white contrasts with ...
View full detailsOriginal price $486.95Current price $374.58| / -
Original price $190.03Current price $146.18| /Larawyn Dining Chair
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This dining chair reflects your highly contemporary point of view. Its easy-to-clean Next-Gen Nuvella™ upholstery in soft gray is a feast for the s...
View full detailsOriginal price $190.03Current price $146.18| / -
Original price $703.69Current price $541.30| /Larawyn Dining Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This dining table reflects your highly contemporary point of view. Its faux marble tabletop is a feast for the senses—white contrasts with the ligh...
View full detailsOriginal price $703.69Current price $541.30| / -
Original price $964.99Current price $742.30| /Majors Beach Outdoor Table and 2 Chairs
On-trend style, made for outdoor living. This outdoor table and chair set impresses with its contemporary vibe and durable construction. Detailed r...
View full detailsOriginal price $964.99Current price $742.30| / -
Original price $198.93Current price $153.02| /Mervannie Counter Height Barstool
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
There’s contemporary style you love looking at and contemporary style you can comfortably live with. Have your fill of both with this counter heigh...
View full detailsOriginal price $198.93Current price $153.02| / -
Original price $486.95Current price $374.58| /Mervannie Counter Height Dining Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
There’s contemporary style you love looking at and contemporary style you can comfortably live with. Have your fill of both with this counter heigh...
View full detailsOriginal price $486.95Current price $374.58| / -
Original price $505.05Current price $388.50| /Caitbrook Table (Set of 3)
3D AvailableRound out your seating area with this coffee table set in a contemporary two-tiered round design. Clean-lined design is simple, yet striking—while ...
View full detailsOriginal price $505.05Current price $388.50| / -
Original price $279.11Current price $214.70| /Caitbrook Bar Height Bar Stool
3D AvailableBring a relaxed yet refined sense of good taste to a space with this upholstered swivel bar stool. The sturdy wood frame with contoured backrest is...
View full detailsOriginal price $279.11Current price $214.70| / -
from $82.22| /Caitbrook Counter Height Upholstered Bar Stool
3D AvailableBring a relaxed yet refined sense of good taste to a space with this upholstered stool. The clean-lined frame sports a gray-washed finish that’s so...
View full detailsfrom $82.22| / -
Original price $1,261.91Current price $970.70| /Caitbrook Counter Height Dining Table and Bar Stools (Set of 7)
3D AvailablePerfect portion. Striking a simply chic pose, this counter height dining set is crafted with fascinating flair. A subtle gray wash finish gives the...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,261.91Current price $970.70| / -
Original price $507.73Current price $390.56| /Caitbrook Counter Height Dining Table
3D AvailablePerfect portion. Striking a simply chic pose, this dining room counter table serves up high style on a smaller scale. Its antiqued gray wash finish...
View full detailsOriginal price $507.73Current price $390.56| / -
Original price $279.11Current price $214.70| /Caitbrook Counter Height Bar Stool
3D AvailableBring a relaxed yet refined sense of good taste to a space with this upholstered swivel bar stool. The sturdy wood frame with contoured backrest is...
View full detailsOriginal price $279.11Current price $214.70| / -
Original price $1,122.37Current price $863.36| /Caitbrook Dining Table and Chairs (Set of 7)
3D AvailablePerfect portion. Striking a simply chic pose, this dining set is styled with fascinating flair. Subtle gray wash finish gives the clean-lined desig...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,122.37Current price $863.36| / -
Original price $1,685.92Current price $1,296.86| /Best Base with Lumbar and Audio Full Adjustable Head Base
Bedtime becomes the best time with the customizable comfort of this adjustable base. Whether you're reading before bed or aiming to reduce snoring,...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,685.92Current price $1,296.86| / -
from $374.58| /Cambeck Bed
3D AvailableWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this queen panel bed makes itself at home. The wispy wh...
View full detailsfrom $374.58| / -
Original price $848.25Current price $652.50| /Camdill Coffee Table
3D AvailableElegance meets earthy charm in this coffee table. Crafting a contemporary living room? The faux Carrara marble top expertly pairs with the reeded b...
View full detailsOriginal price $848.25Current price $652.50| / -
Original price $668.07Current price $513.90| /Marxmore Nightstand
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Clean lines. Classic finish. Complete harmony. Create a contemporary retreat with this nightstand. Its versatile brown finish brings warmth to your...
View full detailsOriginal price $668.07Current price $513.90| / -
Original price $1,484.60Current price $1,142.00| /Arkenton Bed
3D AvailableClean lines lend sophistication and structure to this king panel bed. Its complex rich grayish brown finish, slats set in a contemporary herringbon...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,484.60Current price $1,142.00| / -
Original price $2,132.00Current price $1,640.00| /Calnita Sectional with Chaise
This sectional caters to your need for contemporary comfort. It’s decked out in feel-good fabric in a versatile hue. Family-friendly and ideal for ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,132.00Current price $1,640.00| / -
Original price $384.28Current price $295.60| /Calverson Chest of Drawers
3D AvailableAt the intersection of industrial cool and chic sophistication, you’ll find this chest of drawers. With a rich brown finish over replicated walnut ...
View full detailsOriginal price $384.28Current price $295.60| / -
Original price $499.59Current price $384.30| /Calverson Dresser
3D AvailableAt the intersection of industrial cool and chic sophistication, you’ll find this dresser. With a rich brown finish over replicated walnut wood grai...
View full detailsOriginal price $499.59Current price $384.30| / -
from $568.72| /Cambeck Bed with 2 Storage Drawers
3D AvailableWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this queen panel storage bed makes itself at home. The ...
View full detailsfrom $568.72| / -
from $952.44| /Cambeck Bed with 4 Storage Drawers
3D AvailableWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this queen panel storage bed makes itself at home. The ...
View full detailsfrom $952.44| /
Pickup / Delivery
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Millmont Furniture and Mattress carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.