We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!
Ashley Furniture
Filters
-
from $46.60| /Seanow Next-Gen Nuvella Pillow
3D AvailableLooking for distinctive designs to tie a room together? This accent pillow, with its bold geometric pattern, is the perfect choice. Specifications...
View full detailsfrom $46.60| / -
Original price $674.70Current price $519.00| /Searcy Accent Chair
Thanks to its tailored skirt, this swivel glider accent chair sure doesn’t look like it can do a 360, but you’ll love the fact that it can. Whether...
View full detailsOriginal price $674.70Current price $519.00| / -
Original price $1,535.07Current price $1,180.82| /Serene Bay Outdoor Dining Arm Chair with Cushion (Set of 2)
Elevate the appeal of easy-breezy living with this outdoor dining arm chair. Made to look like wood yet suitably durable enough to weather the elem...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,535.07Current price $1,180.82| / -
Original price $1,969.24Current price $1,514.80| /Serene Bay Outdoor Loveseat with Cushion
Elevate the appeal of easy-breezy living with this outdoor loveseat. Made to look like wood yet durable enough to weather the elements, it's sure t...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,969.24Current price $1,514.80| / -
Original price $499.07Current price $383.90| /Serene Bay Outdoor Ottoman with Cushion
Elevate the appeal of easy-breezy living with this outdoor ottoman. Made to look like wood yet durable enough to weather the elements, it's sure to...
View full detailsOriginal price $499.07Current price $383.90| / -
Original price $2,797.21Current price $2,151.70| /Serene Bay Outdoor Sofa with Cushion
Elevate the appeal of easy-breezy living with this outdoor sofa. Made to look like wood yet durable enough to weather the elements, it's sure to se...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,797.21Current price $2,151.70| / -
Original price $1,895.84Current price $1,458.34| /Serene Bay Outdoor Swivel Dining Chair with Cushion (Set of 2)
Elevate the appeal of easy-breezy living with this outdoor swivel dining chair. Made to look like wood yet durable enough to weather the elements, ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,895.84Current price $1,458.34| / -
Original price $1,411.67Current price $1,085.90| /Serene Bay Outdoor Swivel Glider Chair with Cushion
Elevate the appeal of easy-breezy living with this outdoor swivel glider chair. Made to look like wood yet durable enough to weather the elements, ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,411.67Current price $1,085.90| / -
Original price $260.78Current price $200.60| /Sethford Wall Art
Get lost in a field of florals. The bright, beautiful hues of this wall art inspire joy as they immerse you in this landscape design. What a breath...
View full detailsOriginal price $260.78Current price $200.60| / -
Original price $1,732.64Current price $1,332.80| /Seton Creek Outdoor Loveseat with Cushion
This loveseat invites your casual contemporary style outdoors. With its resin wicker in a chic neutral hue, it expertly marries refined design with...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,732.64Current price $1,332.80| / -
Original price $573.17Current price $440.90| /Seton Creek Outdoor Ottoman with Cushion
This ottoman invites your casual contemporary style outdoors. With its resin wicker in a chic neutral hue, it expertly marries refined design with ...
View full detailsOriginal price $573.17Current price $440.90| / -
Original price $2,242.11Current price $1,724.70| /Seton Creek Outdoor Sofa with Cushion
This sofa invites your casual contemporary style outdoors. With its resin wicker in a chic neutral hue, it expertly marries refined design with dur...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,242.11Current price $1,724.70| / -
Original price $1,143.87Current price $879.90| /Seton Creek Outdoor Swivel Lounge with Cushion
This swivel lounge chair invites your casual contemporary style outdoors. With its resin wicker in a chic neutral hue, it expertly marries refined ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,143.87Current price $879.90| / -
Original price $69.78Current price $53.68| /Seton Creek Pillow
Specifications Dimensions 15''W x 15''D x 6''H Weight 1.45lbs. Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley¨ Material Fabric Lifestyle Casual UPC 24052859...
View full detailsOriginal price $69.78Current price $53.68| / -
Original price $207.84Current price $159.88| /Shaybrock Bedroom Mirror
This bedroom mirror is made with hardwood solids. Pairs with other items in the series to make a mirror and dresser set. Specifications Specificat...
View full detailsOriginal price $207.84Current price $159.88| / -
Original price $139.54Current price $107.34| /Shullden Dining Chair
3D AvailableServe up casual elegance with this dining chair. Its approachable character ushers a relaxed feel into kitchen nooks and small dining rooms. Design...
View full detailsOriginal price $139.54Current price $107.34| / -
Original price $644.80Current price $496.00| /Sidewinder Accent Chair
3D AvailableInspired by the quintessential Barcelona chair, this contemporary accent chair with scissor base is high design on a comfortable budget. Fabulous f...
View full detailsOriginal price $644.80Current price $496.00| / -
Original price $612.30Current price $471.00| /SimpleJoy Loveseat
This loveseat is a cozy interpretation of casual contemporary style. Its super-soft corduroy makes curling up with a book or your favorite show tha...
View full detailsOriginal price $612.30Current price $471.00| / -
Original price $529.10Current price $407.00| /SimpleJoy Recliner
This recliner is a cozy interpretation of casual contemporary style. Its super-soft corduroy makes curling up with a book or your favorite show tha...
View full detailsOriginal price $529.10Current price $407.00| / -
Original price $666.90Current price $513.00| /SimpleJoy Sofa
This sofa is a cozy interpretation of casual contemporary style. Its super-soft corduroy makes curling up with a book or your favorite show that mu...
View full detailsOriginal price $666.90Current price $513.00| / -
from $82.22| /Skempton Counter Height Bar Stool
3D AvailableThis upholstered stool invites you to raise the bar on small space living. An inspired choice for coastal chic or modern farmhouse settings, this c...
View full detailsfrom $82.22| / -
Original price $700.73Current price $539.02| /Skempton Counter Height Dining Table and Bar Stools (Set of 3)
3D AvailableThis clever counter height table and bar stool set invites you to raise the bar on small space living. An inspired choice for coastal chic or moder...
View full detailsOriginal price $700.73Current price $539.02| / -
Original price $1,261.91Current price $970.70| /Skempton Counter Height Dining Table and Bar Stools (Set of 7)
Set the scene for coastal chic or modern farmhouse living with this counter height dining set. The clean-lined, simply striking table doubles the c...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,261.91Current price $970.70| / -
Original price $178.15Current price $137.04| /Skempton Dining Chair
3D AvailableThis dining chair invites you to raise the bar for small space living. An inspired choice for coastal chic or modern farmhouse settings, this comfo...
View full detailsOriginal price $178.15Current price $137.04| /
Pickup / Delivery
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Millmont Furniture and Mattress carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.