We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!
Ashley Furniture
-
Original price $317.69Current price $244.38| /Berringer Dining Drop Leaf Table
This versatile dining room table incorporates decidedly rustic flair. Two drop leaves provide just enough table space to accommodate the drop-in gu...
View full detailsOriginal price $317.69Current price $244.38| / -
from $459.06| /Berringer Dining Set
This versatile 5-piece dining room set incorporates decidedly rustic flair. The table’s two drop leaves provide just enough table space to accommod...
View full detailsfrom $459.06| / -
from $162.64| /Better than a Boxspring Foundation
Behold the newest foundation of comfort. This mattress riser is an all-in-one support system that takes the place of an ordinary bed frame and box...
View full detailsfrom $162.64| / -
Original price $208.65Current price $160.50| /Bevinfield Bar Cart
Impress your party guests in style with this bar cart. It features a sturdy design, with black metal rails and an antiqued brown wood finish on the...
View full detailsOriginal price $208.65Current price $160.50| / -
Original price $367.90Current price $283.00| /Biddeford Oversized Accent Ottoman
Bring fashionable function to the forefront with this oversized accent ottoman. The transitional design sports a clean-lined silhouette. Dress it u...
View full detailsOriginal price $367.90Current price $283.00| / -
Original price $125.45Current price $96.50| /Bidelia Sculpture (Set of 2)
What a perfect pair. These apple and pear sculptures are artfully aged and scaled to fit almost anywhere. Display this delicious duo to give your s...
View full detailsOriginal price $125.45Current price $96.50| / -
Original price $367.90Current price $283.00| /Birkdale Court Oversized Accent Ottoman
If you’re going for comfort, why not really go for it? Made for easy, everyday living, this oversized ottoman incorporates a relaxed sensibility in...
View full detailsOriginal price $367.90Current price $283.00| / -
Original price $380.25Current price $292.50| /Bixler Accent Chair
Feed your mid-century modern nostalgia—with a contemporary twist. A vibrant trend-right hue and comfy feel make this accent chair perfect for loung...
View full detailsOriginal price $380.25Current price $292.50| / -
Original price $380.25Current price $292.50| /Bixler Showood Accent Chair
Feed your mid-century modern nostalgia—with a contemporary twist. A vibrant trend-right hue and comfy feel make this accent chair perfect for loung...
View full detailsOriginal price $380.25Current price $292.50| / -
Original price $523.77Current price $402.90| /Bladewood Recliner
Make a big impression in a smaller footprint with the chic styling of this zero wall recliner. Thanks to its space-conscious design that requires a...
View full detailsOriginal price $523.77Current price $402.90| / -
Original price $617.60Current price $475.08| /Blairhurst Nightstand
Discover something exceptional with this nightstand. Its impressive silhouette offers a casual traditional aesthetic, embodied by classic-inspired ...
View full detailsOriginal price $617.60Current price $475.08| / -
Original price $120.25Current price $92.50| /Blariden Accent Table
Display your decor with simple style on this accent table. Constructed of wood and engineered wood in a crisp, white finish, this table blends easi...
View full detailsOriginal price $120.25Current price $92.50| / -
Original price $141.05Current price $108.50| /Blariden Small Bookcase
Whether for storage or display, this stylish small bookcase provides the perfect place to prop their ever-expanding book collection. The unique ang...
View full detailsOriginal price $141.05Current price $108.50| / -
Original price $252.85Current price $194.50| /Blayze Vase (Set of 2)
Add texture and interest to your space with this set of two vases. Made of a composite paper material, these sculptural objects make it easy to cut...
View full detailsOriginal price $252.85Current price $194.50| / -
Original price $442.65Current price $340.50| /Bluebond Table (Set of 3)
Looking for a modern twist to update your entertainment space? This table set has you covered. With its sleek design, it serves as an ideal resting...
View full detailsOriginal price $442.65Current price $340.50| / -
Original price $382.85Current price $294.50| /Boardernest End Table
Elevate your entertainment experience with this end table. A functional companion for your seating area, it’s defined by a richly versatile finish....
View full detailsOriginal price $382.85Current price $294.50| / -
Original price $463.22Current price $356.32| /Bolanburg Bar Stool Set
Dine in the comfort and rustic charm of this unique bar stool with rake-back design. The cushioned seat, upholstered in a heavy woven fabric, is th...
View full detailsOriginal price $463.22Current price $356.32| / -
Original price $276.25Current price $212.50| /Bolanburg Chairside End Table
Whether your style is farmhouse fresh, shabby chic or country cottage, you’ll find this chairside end table dressed to impress. Its two-tone finish...
View full detailsOriginal price $276.25Current price $212.50| / -
Original price $382.85Current price $294.50| /Bolanburg Chairside End Table with USB Ports & Outlets
Display and contain your favorite things with this end table. Its textured antique white finish creates a vintage two-tone look, while outlets and ...
View full detailsOriginal price $382.85Current price $294.50| / -
from $95.92| /Bolanburg Counter Height Bar Stool
The beauty of this upholstered bar stool is something to savor. Designed to serve up comfort and flair, this rake-back bar stool entices with a cus...
View full detailsfrom $95.92| / -
Original price $317.69Current price $244.38| /Bolanburg Counter Height Dining Bench
The beauty of this upholstered dining bench is something to savor. Serving up comfort and flair, this generously scaled counter-height bench entice...
View full detailsOriginal price $317.69Current price $244.38| / -
Original price $317.69Current price $244.38| /Bolanburg Dining Bench
The beauty of this upholstered dining bench is something to savor. Serving up comfort and flair, this generously scaled bench entices with a cushio...
View full detailsOriginal price $317.69Current price $244.38| / -
from $150.74| /Bolanburg Dining Chair
The beauty of this upholstered dining chair is something to savor. Contoured seat cradles you in cushioned comfort while lattice peekaboo detail on...
View full detailsfrom $150.74| / -
from $301.48| /Bolanburg Dining Chair Set
Dine in the comfort and rustic charm of this unique side chair with rake-back design. The cushioned seat, upholstered in a heavy woven fabric, is t...
View full detailsfrom $301.48| /
Pickup / Delivery
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Millmont Furniture and Mattress carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.