We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!
Ashley Furniture
Filters
-
Original price $264.26Current price $203.28| /Maystonna Nightstand
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Approachable in character, this nightstand embodies fresh style that inspires. Its warm finish and replicated oak grain invite with homey charm, wh...
View full detailsOriginal price $264.26Current price $203.28| / -
from $491.10| /Millennium 2.0 Foam 12 Inch Mattress
Discover the luxury of this memory foam queen mattress. Temperature-regulating material in the stretch knit cover keeps you at a comfortable temper...
View full detailsfrom $491.10| / -
from $596.34| /Millennium 2.0 Foam 14 Inch Mattress
Discover the luxury of this memory foam queen mattress. Temperature-regulating material in the stretch knit cover keeps you at a comfortable temper...
View full detailsfrom $596.34| / -
Original price $1,124.86Current price $865.28| /Millennium 2.0 Hybrid 12 Inch Mattress
Discover the luxury of this hybrid California king mattress. Temperature-regulating material in the stretch knit cover keeps you at a comfortable t...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,124.86Current price $865.28| / -
from $646.30| /Millennium 2.0 Hybrid 14 Inch Mattress
Discover the luxury of this hybrid queen mattress. Temperature-regulating material in the stretch knit cover keeps you at a comfortable temperature...
View full detailsfrom $646.30| / -
Original price $871.65Current price $670.50| /Monterey Point Outdoor Coffee Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Looking for that special spot to relax and entertain on your deck or patio? Then you'll love this outdoor coffee table. With beautifully textured r...
View full detailsOriginal price $871.65Current price $670.50| / -
Original price $468.65Current price $360.50| /Monterey Point Outdoor End Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Looking for that special spot to relax and entertain on your deck or patio? Then you'll love this outdoor end table. With beautifully textured resi...
View full detailsOriginal price $468.65Current price $360.50| / -
Original price $1,865.58Current price $1,435.06| /Monterey Point Outdoor Fire Pit Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Looking for that special spot to relax and entertain on your deck or patio? Then you'll love this outdoor fire pit table. With beautifully textured...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,865.58Current price $1,435.06| / -
Original price $1,372.54Current price $1,055.80| /Monterey Point Outdoor Loveseat with Cushion
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Looking for that special spot to relax and entertain on your deck or patio? Then you'll love the Drakes Beach outdoor loveseat. With beautifully te...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,372.54Current price $1,055.80| / -
Original price $1,928.81Current price $1,483.70| /Monterey Point Outdoor Sofa with Cushion
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Looking for that special spot to relax and entertain on your deck or patio? Then you'll love this outdoor sofa. With beautifully textured resin wic...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,928.81Current price $1,483.70| / -
Original price $1,814.54Current price $1,395.80| /Monterey Point Outdoor Swivel Lounge Chair (Set of 2)
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Looking for that special spot to relax and entertain on your deck or patio? Then you'll love the Drakes Beach outdoor swivel rocker lounge chair. W...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,814.54Current price $1,395.80| / -
Original price $356.20Current price $274.00| /Newellen Oversized Accent Ottoman
Why choose between classic comfort and modern design? This oversized accent ottoman welcomes day-to-day relaxation in style. Its dimensional, mensw...
View full detailsOriginal price $356.20Current price $274.00| / -
Original price $1,340.17Current price $1,030.90| /Next Move Power Recliner
Prepare to be moved. This power recliner combines sleek modern design with all the soothing features you've been dreaming of. Wrapped in blue-hued ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,340.17Current price $1,030.90| / -
Original price $1,930.24Current price $1,484.80| /Next Move Power Reclining Loveseat
Prepare to be moved. This power reclining loveseat with console combines sleek modern design with all the soothing features you've been dreaming of...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,930.24Current price $1,484.80| / -
Original price $1,930.24Current price $1,484.80| /Next Move Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Prepare to be moved. This power reclining loveseat with console combines sleek modern design with all the soothing features you've been dreaming of...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,930.24Current price $1,484.80| / -
Original price $1,966.51Current price $1,512.70| /Next Move Power Reclining Sofa
Prepare to be moved. This power reclining sofa combines sleek modern design with all the soothing features you've been dreaming of. Wrapped in blue...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,966.51Current price $1,512.70| / -
Original price $403.65Current price $310.50| /Ocean Beach Outdoor Coffee Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
A refined marriage of style and durability, this outdoor coffee table adds contemporary flair to your porch or patio. Shades of gray and a luxe mar...
View full detailsOriginal price $403.65Current price $310.50| / -
Original price $1,177.54Current price $905.80| /Ocean Beach Outdoor Loveseat with Cushion
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
A refined marriage of style and durability, this outdoor loveseat adds contemporary flair to your porch or patio. Wood tones and shades of gray len...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,177.54Current price $905.80| / -
Original price $1,668.81Current price $1,283.70| /Ocean Beach Outdoor Sofa with Cushion
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
A refined marriage of style and durability, this outdoor sofa adds contemporary flair to your porch or patio. Wood tones and shades of gray lend a ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,668.81Current price $1,283.70| / -
Original price $946.27Current price $727.90| /Ocean Beach Outdoor Swivel Lounge with Cushion
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
A refined marriage of style and durability, this outdoor swivel rocker lounge chair adds contemporary flair to your porch or patio. Wood tones and ...
View full detailsOriginal price $946.27Current price $727.90| / -
Original price $652.60Current price $502.00| /Olten Loveseat
Strike a balance between the indulgent comfort you crave and the contemporary aesthetic you long for. The fabulously soft, mocha-colored upholstery...
View full detailsOriginal price $652.60Current price $502.00| / -
Original price $328.90Current price $253.00| /Olten Ottoman
Strike a balance between the indulgent comfort you crave and the contemporary aesthetic you long for. The fabulously soft, graphite-colored upholst...
View full detailsOriginal price $328.90Current price $253.00| / -
Original price $356.20Current price $274.00| /Olten Oversized Accent Ottoman
Strike a balance between the indulgent comfort you crave and the contemporary aesthetic you long for. The fabulously soft, graphite-colored upholst...
View full detailsOriginal price $356.20Current price $274.00| / -
Original price $582.40Current price $448.00| /Olten Oversized Chair
Strike a balance between the indulgent comfort you crave and the contemporary aesthetic you long for. The fabulously soft, graphite-colored upholst...
View full detailsOriginal price $582.40Current price $448.00| /
Pickup / Delivery
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Millmont Furniture and Mattress carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.